Today Football Matches Sunday 10 September

PREMIER LEAGUE

  • Burnley13:30Crystal Palace
  • Swansea City16:00Newcastle United

WOMEN’S PREMIER NORTH

  • Bradford Ladies14:00Wolves Ladies
  • Fylde Ladies14:00Guiseley AFC Vixens
  • Huddersfield Town Ladies14:00Blackburn Ladies
  • Leicester City WFC14:00Middlesbrough Ladies
  • West Bromwich Albion WFC14:30Stoke Ladies
  • Nottm Forest Ladies15:00Derby Ladies

WOMEN’S PREMIER SOUTH

  • C&K Basildon Ladies14:00West Ham Ladies
  • Cardiff Ladies14:00Chichester City Ladies
  • Lewes Ladies14:00Coventry Ladies
  • Portsmouth Ladies14:00Charlton Ladies
  • Queens Park Rangers Ladies14:00Gillingham Ladies
  • Swindon Town Ladies14:00Crystal Palace Ladies

SPANISH LA LIGA

  • Deportivo La Coruña11:00Real Sociedad
  • Athletic Bilbao15:15Girona
  • Celta Vigo17:30Alavés
  • Villarreal19:45Real Betis

GERMAN BUNDESLIGA

  • Hertha BSC14:30Werder Bremen
  • FC Schalke 0417:00VfB Stuttgart

ITALIAN SERIE A

  • Inter Milan11:30SPAL
  • Atalanta14:00Sassuolo
  • Cagliari14:00Crotone
  • Lazio14:00AC Milan
  • Udinese14:00Genoa
  • Hellas Verona14:00Fiorentina
  • Benevento17:00Torino
  • Bologna19:45Napoli

FRENCH LIGUE 1

  • Saint-Étienne14:00Angers
  • Lyon16:00Guingamp
  • Marseille20:00Rennes

ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION

  • Racing Club00:05Temperley
  • Chacarita Juniors15:05Tigre
  • Godoy Cruz18:05Talleres de Córdoba
  • Rosario Central20:05San Lorenzo
  • River Plate22:05Banfield

AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA

  • FC Red Bull Salzburg15:30Rapid Vienna

BELGIAN FIRST DIVISION A

  • KAA Gent13:30KRC Genk
  • Standard Liege17:00Sporting de Charleroi
  • Mechelen19:00KV Oostende

BRAZILIAN SÉRIE A

  • Atlético Paranaense15:00Coritiba
  • Santos20:00Corinthians
  • Sport20:00Avaí
  • Vitória20:00Fluminense
  • Botafogo23:00Flamengo
  • Chapecoense23:00Cruzeiro

DANISH SUPERLIGA

  • Lyngby BK13:00FC Helsingør
  • FC Copenhagen15:00FC Midtjylland
  • Odense Boldklub17:00Brøndby IF

DUTCH EREDIVISIE

  • sc Heerenveen11:30PSV Eindhoven
  • AZ Alkmaar13:30NAC Breda
  • FC Utrecht13:30Roda JC Kerkrade
  • Sparta Rotterdam13:30FC Twente
  • FC Groningen15:45VVV-Venlo

FINNISH VEIKKAUSLIIGA

  • Ilves13:00RoPS Rovaniemi
  • PS Kemi13:00JJK Jyvaskyla

GREEK SUPERLEAGUE

  • Panionios14:00Panetolikos
  • AEK Athens16:15Larissa
  • Levadiakos16:15Platanias
  • Kerkyra18:30Panathinaikos

NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN

  • Aalesund17:00Stabæk
  • FK Haugesund17:00Lillestrøm
  • Kristiansund BK17:00Tromsø
  • Sandefjord17:00Viking FK
  • Vålerenga17:00Sarpsborg 08
  • Strømsgodset19:00Rosenborg

PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA

  • Vitória Setúbal16:00Sporting Braga
  • Vitória Guimarães18:00Boavista
  • Estoril Praia20:15Moreirense

RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

  • Dinamo Moscow12:00Zenit St Petersburg
  • FC Ufa14:30FK Krasnodar
  • Akhmat Grozny17:00Lokomotiv Moscow

SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN

  • Halmstads BK14:00BK Häcken
  • Hammarby IF14:00AIK
  • IF Elfsborg14:00Kalmar FF
  • Örebro SK14:00Malmö FF
  • IK Sirius16:30GIF Sundsvall
  • Jönköpings Södra IF16:30IFK Norrköping

SWISS SUPER LEAGUE

  • Grasshopper Club Zürich15:00Sion
  • Luzern15:00Thun
  • Young Boys15:00Lugano

TURKISH SUPER LIG

  • Osmanlispor15:00Göztepe S.K.
  • Trabzonspor15:00Gençlerbirligi
  • Antalyaspor18:00Galatasaray
  • Bursaspor18:00Akhisar Belediyespor

UNITED STATES MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

EASTERN CONFERENCE

  • D.C. United00:00Orlando City SC
  • New England Revolution00:30Montreal Impact
  • Minnesota United FC01:00Philadelphia Union
  • Houston Dynamo01:30Colorado Rapids
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FC03:00Real Salt Lake
  • Columbus Crew SC18:00Sporting Kansas City
  • Atlanta United FC20:30FC Dallas

All times are UK and subject to change.

 

You might also like More from author

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.