PREMIER LEAGUE
- Burnley13:30Crystal Palace
- Swansea City16:00Newcastle United
WOMEN’S PREMIER NORTH
- Bradford Ladies14:00Wolves Ladies
- Fylde Ladies14:00Guiseley AFC Vixens
- Huddersfield Town Ladies14:00Blackburn Ladies
- Leicester City WFC14:00Middlesbrough Ladies
- West Bromwich Albion WFC14:30Stoke Ladies
- Nottm Forest Ladies15:00Derby Ladies
WOMEN’S PREMIER SOUTH
- C&K Basildon Ladies14:00West Ham Ladies
- Cardiff Ladies14:00Chichester City Ladies
- Lewes Ladies14:00Coventry Ladies
- Portsmouth Ladies14:00Charlton Ladies
- Queens Park Rangers Ladies14:00Gillingham Ladies
- Swindon Town Ladies14:00Crystal Palace Ladies
SPANISH LA LIGA
- Deportivo La Coruña11:00Real Sociedad
- Athletic Bilbao15:15Girona
- Celta Vigo17:30Alavés
- Villarreal19:45Real Betis
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA
- Hertha BSC14:30Werder Bremen
- FC Schalke 0417:00VfB Stuttgart
ITALIAN SERIE A
- Inter Milan11:30SPAL
- Atalanta14:00Sassuolo
- Cagliari14:00Crotone
- Lazio14:00AC Milan
- Udinese14:00Genoa
- Hellas Verona14:00Fiorentina
- Benevento17:00Torino
- Bologna19:45Napoli
FRENCH LIGUE 1
- Saint-Étienne14:00Angers
- Lyon16:00Guingamp
- Marseille20:00Rennes
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION
- Racing Club00:05Temperley
- Chacarita Juniors15:05Tigre
- Godoy Cruz18:05Talleres de Córdoba
- Rosario Central20:05San Lorenzo
- River Plate22:05Banfield
AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA
- FC Red Bull Salzburg15:30Rapid Vienna
BELGIAN FIRST DIVISION A
- KAA Gent13:30KRC Genk
- Standard Liege17:00Sporting de Charleroi
- Mechelen19:00KV Oostende
BRAZILIAN SÉRIE A
- Atlético Paranaense15:00Coritiba
- Santos20:00Corinthians
- Sport20:00Avaí
- Vitória20:00Fluminense
- Botafogo23:00Flamengo
- Chapecoense23:00Cruzeiro
DANISH SUPERLIGA
- Lyngby BK13:00FC Helsingør
- FC Copenhagen15:00FC Midtjylland
- Odense Boldklub17:00Brøndby IF
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
- sc Heerenveen11:30PSV Eindhoven
- AZ Alkmaar13:30NAC Breda
- FC Utrecht13:30Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam13:30FC Twente
- FC Groningen15:45VVV-Venlo
FINNISH VEIKKAUSLIIGA
- Ilves13:00RoPS Rovaniemi
- PS Kemi13:00JJK Jyvaskyla
GREEK SUPERLEAGUE
- Panionios14:00Panetolikos
- AEK Athens16:15Larissa
- Levadiakos16:15Platanias
- Kerkyra18:30Panathinaikos
NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN
- Aalesund17:00Stabæk
- FK Haugesund17:00Lillestrøm
- Kristiansund BK17:00Tromsø
- Sandefjord17:00Viking FK
- Vålerenga17:00Sarpsborg 08
- Strømsgodset19:00Rosenborg
PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA
- Vitória Setúbal16:00Sporting Braga
- Vitória Guimarães18:00Boavista
- Estoril Praia20:15Moreirense
RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
- Dinamo Moscow12:00Zenit St Petersburg
- FC Ufa14:30FK Krasnodar
- Akhmat Grozny17:00Lokomotiv Moscow
SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
- Halmstads BK14:00BK Häcken
- Hammarby IF14:00AIK
- IF Elfsborg14:00Kalmar FF
- Örebro SK14:00Malmö FF
- IK Sirius16:30GIF Sundsvall
- Jönköpings Södra IF16:30IFK Norrköping
SWISS SUPER LEAGUE
- Grasshopper Club Zürich15:00Sion
- Luzern15:00Thun
- Young Boys15:00Lugano
TURKISH SUPER LIG
- Osmanlispor15:00Göztepe S.K.
- Trabzonspor15:00Gençlerbirligi
- Antalyaspor18:00Galatasaray
- Bursaspor18:00Akhisar Belediyespor
UNITED STATES MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
EASTERN CONFERENCE
- D.C. United00:00Orlando City SC
- New England Revolution00:30Montreal Impact
- Minnesota United FC01:00Philadelphia Union
- Houston Dynamo01:30Colorado Rapids
- Vancouver Whitecaps FC03:00Real Salt Lake
- Columbus Crew SC18:00Sporting Kansas City
- Atlanta United FC20:30FC Dallas
All times are UK and subject to change.